Profile

pantysniffer: (you can get a gun off the internet)

I'm not a panty sniffer.

I'm not a pervert.

Free Account

Created on 2012-01-03 19:44:57 (#1374920), last updated 2012-12-19 (252 weeks ago)

25 comments received, 1,272 comments posted

4 Journal Entries, 2 Tags, 0 Memories, 223 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Simon Bellamy
Birthdate:Oct 25, 1990
Location:Wertham, England, United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland



Simon Bellamy ✖ Misfits

AKA: Weird Kid, Panty Sniffer, Virgin, Freak, Twat, Pervert, Paedophile, Melon Fucker, the Invisible Cunt, Barry
Age: 20
Sex: Male
Birthday: 25th October 1990
Language: English
Occupation: Unemployed, formerly Young Offender
Description: Simon is 5'8", with pale skin, dark hair, and blue eyes. He's the type to stare, which other people often find quite disconcerting. He styles himself after Ian Curtis, who is the lead singer of Joy Division, his favourite band.

W E I R D ✖ K I D

Despite a sharp, calculating mind, shy, unassuming Simon is a social outcast who looks more like a Warcraft veteran than someone who would actually break the law.

Nervous to speak up, but desperate to make friends, Simon tries his hardest to be heard and accepted by the others, which helps to fuel everyone else’s suspicion he’s a little odd. His offers to help fall on deaf ears, or are ridiculed by Nathan. Which is a shame, because what Simon would like more than anything is to feel noticed and valued by actual people, as opposed to just the subscribers of his YouTube channel.

Reeling from the storm, Simon discovers that when he’s ignored, he becomes invisible. For one of life’s voyeurs, things got very interesting (and a little x-rated)...

R P

Timeline: Beginning of 2x07
Room:
Job:

[personal profile] pantysniffer[personal profile] pantysniffer[personal profile] pantysniffer[personal profile] pantysniffer

PostsRepliesActivity CheckHMD Post

LayoutProfile


P L A Y E R

Name: Liam
AIM: technobabbled
PLURK: [plurk.com profile] technobabbled
DW: [personal profile] technobabbled
Email: technobabbledftw [at] gmail [dot] com
Time zone: GMT/BST

onewaytrip is my bb.

People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: